EL
Greek Travel Pages

FOLOE (FOI), Mountain, ILIA

You are here GREECE ILIA FOLOE

FOLOE Mountain ILIA

Find within FOLOE

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for FOLOE

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (6) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Wetland, Ancient name, Ancient area
Other Names: PHOLOE (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 27066
Tel +30 26240
Altitude: 798 meters
Longitude: 21o 45' 60" E
Latitude: 37o 45' 60" N

Homonymous locations:
FOLOI, Municipality, ILIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.