EL
Greek Travel Pages

LAGANAS (LGP), Port, ZAKYNTHOS

You are here GREECE ZAKYNTHOS LAGANAS

LAGANAS Port ZAKYNTHOS

Find within LAGANAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
19
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for LAGANAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 233

Geographical Data

Type of location: Beach, Blue Flag 2016
Other Names: AGIOS SOSTIS (Official name)
Postal Code: 29092
Tel +30 26950
Longitude: 20o 51' 40.99" E
Latitude: 37o 42' 52.78" N

Distances:
2 Kilometers Northeast (NE) LAGANAS, Village, ZAKYNTHOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.