EL
Greek Travel Pages

MYTILINI (MJT), Airport, LESVOS

You are here GREECE LESVOS MYTILINI

MYTILINI Airport LESVOS

Find within MYTILINI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MYTILINI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: International airport
Other Names: ODYSSEAS ELYTIS (Airport name)
Postal Code: 81100
Tel +30 22510
Altitude: 17 meters
Longitude: 26o 36' 11.55" E
Latitude: 39o 03' 08.67" N

Distances:
8 Kilometers North-northwest (NNW) the prefectural capital MYTILINI, Town, LESVOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.