EL
Greek Travel Pages

KOUKOUNARIES (SKI), Beach, SKIATHOS

You are here GREECE SKIATHOS KOUKOUNARIES
Photo: © Konstantinos Ntougkas

KOUKOUNARIES Photo gallery


KOUKOUNARIES Beach SKIATHOS

Find within KOUKOUNARIES

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
20
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KOUKOUNARIES

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (5) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Famous Beach, Beaches under Ministry of Environment Inspection, Wetland, Bay, Blue Flag 2006, Blue Flag 2007, Blue Flag 2008, Blue Flag 2009, Blue Flag 2010, Blue Flag 2011, Blue Flag 2012, Blue Flag 2013, Blue Flag 2014, Blue Flag 2015, Blue Flag 2016, Blue Flag 2017, Blue Flag 2018, Blue Flag 2019
Other Names: STROFYLIA (Name of the bay)
Postal Code: 37002
Tel +30 24270
Longitude: 23o 24' 08.59" E
Latitude: 39o 08' 56.04" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.