EL
Greek Travel Pages

NEAPOLI BAY (NEA), Bay, VOION

You are here GREECE VOION NEAPOLI BAY

NEAPOLI BAY Bay VOION

Find within NEAPOLI BAY

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for NEAPOLI BAY

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: VIATIKOS BAY (Modern history)
Tel +30 27340
Longitude: 23o 01' 27.05" E
Latitude: 36o 31' 41.72" N

Location boundaries:
West (W) ELAFONISSOS, Island, PELOPONNISOS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.