EL
Greek Travel Pages

PIKILASSOS (ARC), Ancient city, SFAKIA

You are here GREECE SFAKIA PIKILASSOS

PIKILASSOS Ancient city SFAKIA

Find within PIKILASSOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for PIKILASSOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient port
Other Names: POIKILASION (Alternative), POIKILASOS (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 73011
Tel +30 28250
Longitude: 23o 52' 60" E
Latitude: 35o 14' 00" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.