EL
Greek Travel Pages

SYIA (SGI), Ancient city, ANATOLIKO SELINO

You are here GREECE ANATOLIKO SELINO SYIA

SYIA Photo gallery


SYIA Ancient city ANATOLIKO SELINO

Find within SYIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for SYIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site, Ancient port
Other Names: SYBA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 73009
Tel +30 28230
Longitude: 23o 48' 60" E
Latitude: 35o 15' 00" N

Was seaport of:
ELYROS, Ancient city, ANATOLIKO SELINO , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.