EL
Greek Travel Pages

KISSAMOS GULF, Gulf, CHANIA

You are here GREECE CHANIA KISSAMOS GULF

KISSAMOS GULF Gulf CHANIA

Find within KISSAMOS GULF

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for KISSAMOS GULF

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient name
Other Names: MYRTILOS (Ancient)
Postal Code: 73000
Tel +30 28220
Longitude: 23o 38' 37.05" E
Latitude: 35o 35' 00.72" N

Located between:
West (W) of: SPATHA, Cape, CHANIA , GREECE
East (E) of: GRAMVOUSSA, Peninsula, CHANIA , GREECE

Located:
North (N) of: KISSAMOS, Province, CHANIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.