EL
Greek Travel Pages

YPSILANTIS (ALV), Village, ALIARTOS

You are here GREECE ALIARTOS YPSILANTIS

YPSILANTIS Village ALIARTOS

Find within YPSILANTIS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for YPSILANTIS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 590
1981 584

Geographical Data

Other Names: VRASTAMITES (Previous)
Postal Code: 32100
Tel +30 22680
Altitude: 220 meters
Longitude: 23o 00' 49.19" E
Latitude: 38o 22' 21.13" N

Distances:
19,5 Kilometers West (W) the prefectural capital LEVADIA, Town, VIOTIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.