EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOS NIKOLAOS (DSF), Settlement, PARNASSOS

You are here GREECE PARNASSOS AGIOS NIKOLAOS

AGIOS NIKOLAOS Photo gallery


AGIOS NIKOLAOS Settlement PARNASSOS

Find within AGIOS NIKOLAOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIOS NIKOLAOS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 12

Geographical Data

Other Names: MAKRANIKOLAS (Alternative)
Postal Code: 33050
Tel +30 22650
Longitude: 22o 33' 46.55" E
Latitude: 38o 17' 31.5" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.