EL
Greek Travel Pages

ATHANASSIOS DIAKOS (KLF), Village, PARNASSOS

You are here GREECE PARNASSOS ATHANASSIOS DIAKOS
Photo: © Manolis Chavakis / Panoramio

ATHANASSIOS DIAKOS Photo gallery


ATHANASSIOS DIAKOS Village PARNASSOS

Find within ATHANASSIOS DIAKOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
3
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ATHANASSIOS DIAKOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (6) members only


Total area information: 6 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 308
1981 135

Geographical Data

Type of location: Tourist resort
Other Names: ANO MOUSOUNITSA (Previous)
Postal Code: 33063
Tel +30 22650
Altitude: 960 meters
Longitude: 22o 10' 33.66" E
Latitude: 38o 41' 53.21" N

Located:
Northeast (NE) at the sides of: VARDOUSSIA, Mountain, FOKIDA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.