EL
Greek Travel Pages

ELLINIKA (MES), Village, IERA POLIS MESSOLONGIOU

You are here GREECE IERA POLIS MESSOLONGIOU ELLINIKA

ELLINIKA Village IERA POLIS MESSOLONGIOU

Find within ELLINIKA

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ELLINIKA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 249
1981 429

Geographical Data

Type of location: Municipal district
Other Names: SYBISTA (Previous)
Postal Code: 30200
Tel +30 26310
Altitude: 643 meters
Longitude: 21o 24' 57.02" E
Latitude: 38o 28' 51.1" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.