EL
Greek Travel Pages

DAFNI (DFL), Small town, KALAVRYTA

You are here GREECE KALAVRYTA DAFNI
Photo: © Thalassa.gr

DAFNI Photo gallery


DAFNI Small town KALAVRYTA

Find within DAFNI

pin
19
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for DAFNI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (5) members only


Total area information: 17 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 1333
1981 1287

Geographical Data

Type of location: Town hall
Other Names: STREZOVA (Previous)
Postal Code: 25004
Tel +30 26920
Altitude: 600 meters
Longitude: 22o 01' 24.21" E
Latitude: 37o 48' 26.6" N

Distances:
113,5 Kilometers Northwest (NW) the prefectural capital PATRA, Town, ACHAIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.