EL
Greek Travel Pages

CHALKIANIKA (NQR), Settlement, EGIALIA

You are here GREECE EGIALIA CHALKIANIKA

CHALKIANIKA Photo gallery


CHALKIANIKA Settlement EGIALIA

Find within CHALKIANIKA

pin
10
Related Destinations
View
bed
6
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for CHALKIANIKA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 16 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 15

Geographical Data

Type of location: Municipal district
Other Names: NONAKRIS (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 25006
Tel +30 26960
Longitude: 22o 15' 33.94" E
Latitude: 38o 01' 35.2" N

It was named after:
NONAKRIS, Ancient city, EGIALIA , GREECE

Distances:
104,6 Kilometers the prefectural capital PATRA, Town, ACHAIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.