EL
Greek Travel Pages

EKLISSIES (KLP), Village, ZALONGO

You are here GREECE ZALONGO EKLISSIES

EKLISSIES Photo gallery


EKLISSIES Village ZALONGO

Find within EKLISSIES

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for EKLISSIES

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 3 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 122
1981 164

Geographical Data

Other Names: TSERKOUVIENA (Previous)
Postal Code: 48062
Tel +30 26840
Altitude: 300 meters
Longitude: 20o 37' 44.53" E
Latitude: 39o 10' 46.15" N

Located:
Southeast (SE) near of: ACHERON, River, EPIRUS , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.