EL
Greek Travel Pages

MICROLIMANO (MCL), Port, PIRAEUS

You are here GREECE PIRAEUS

PIRAEUS Photo gallery


MICROLIMANO Port PIRAEUS

Find within MICROLIMANO

pin
2
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MICROLIMANO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient port
Other Names: MOUNICHIA (Ancient), MIKROLIMANO (Alternative), MUNYCHIA, MUNICHIA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 18500
Tel +30 210
Longitude: 23o 39' 32.07" E
Latitude: 37o 56' 15.42" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.