EL
Greek Travel Pages

PTELIA (KOZ), Village, KOZANI

You are here GREECE KOZANI PTELIA

PTELIA Village KOZANI

Find within PTELIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PTELIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 175
1981 213

Geographical Data

Other Names: FTELIA, PTELEA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 50100
Tel +30 24610
Altitude: 695 meters
Longitude: 21o 52' 45.05" E
Latitude: 40o 19' 48.94" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.