EL
Greek Travel Pages

ASPROULA (NKZ), Village, KOZANI

You are here GREECE KOZANI ASPROULA

ASPROULA Village KOZANI

Find within ASPROULA

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ASPROULA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 159
1981 278

Geographical Data

Other Names: VELISTI (Previous)
Postal Code: 50001
Tel +30 24680
Altitude: 744 meters
Longitude: 21o 17' 12.76" E
Latitude: 40o 20' 07.38" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.