EL
Greek Travel Pages

PIGI (KSC), Settlement, KASTELI

You are here GREECE KASTELI PIGI

PIGI Photo gallery


PIGI Settlement KASTELI

Find within PIGI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for PIGI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 57

Geographical Data

Other Names: BITZARIANO (Alternative)
Postal Code: 70006
Tel +30 28910
Altitude: 320 meters
Longitude: 25o 20' 52.38" E
Latitude: 35o 13' 33.58" N

Distances:
3 Kilometers South (S) the provincial capital KASTELI, Village, HERAKLIO , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.