EL
Greek Travel Pages

TRIKOMO (TGT), Village, GREVENA

You are here GREECE GREVENA TRIKOMO

TRIKOMO Photo gallery


TRIKOMO Village GREVENA

Find within TRIKOMO

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for TRIKOMO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 3 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 361
1981 236

Geographical Data

Other Names: ZALOVO (Previous)
Postal Code: 51100
Tel +30 24620
Altitude: 783 meters
Longitude: 21o 19' 00.3" E
Latitude: 39o 58' 47.97" N

Distances:
20 Kilometers Northeast (NE) the prefectural capital GREVENA, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.