EL
Greek Travel Pages

MYRSINI (GRV), Village, GREVENA

You are here GREECE GREVENA MYRSINI

MYRSINI Village GREVENA

Find within MYRSINI

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MYRSINI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 3 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 256
1981 437

Geographical Data

Other Names: KOMBLORI (Previous)
Postal Code: 51100
Tel +30 24620
Altitude: 607 meters
Longitude: 21o 28' 28.47" E
Latitude: 40o 07' 23.2" N

Distances:
8 Kilometers the prefectural capital GREVENA, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.