EL
Greek Travel Pages

ELATOS (GRV), Village, GREVENA

You are here GREECE GREVENA ELATOS

ELATOS Village GREVENA

Find within ELATOS

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ELATOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 3 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 230
1981 357

Geographical Data

Other Names: DOVRANI (Previous)
Postal Code: 51100
Tel +30 24620
Altitude: 741 meters
Longitude: 21o 20' 25.29" E
Latitude: 40o 04' 40.74" N

Distances:
9 Kilometers the prefectural capital GREVENA, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.