EL
Greek Travel Pages

VATOLAKOS (GRV), Village, GREVENA

You are here GREECE GREVENA VATOLAKOS

VATOLAKOS Village GREVENA

Find within VATOLAKOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for VATOLAKOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only


Total area information: 4 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 418
1981 361

Geographical Data

Other Names: DOVROTOVO (Previous)
Postal Code: 51100
Tel +30 24620
Altitude: 580 meters
Longitude: 21o 28' 54.39" E
Latitude: 40o 09' 08.86" N

Distances:
12 Kilometers the prefectural capital GREVENA, Town, MAKEDONIA WEST , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.