EL
Greek Travel Pages

ANTARTIKO (PSP), Village, PRESPES

You are here GREECE PRESPES ANTARTIKO
Photo: © Thalassa.gr


ANTARTIKO Village PRESPES

Find within ANTARTIKO

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
3
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ANTARTIKO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only


Total area information: 5 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 133
1981 196

Geographical Data

Other Names: ZELOVO (Previous)
Postal Code: 53076
Tel +30 23850
Altitude: 1047 meters
Longitude: 21o 12' 26.99" E
Latitude: 40o 45' 28.74" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.