EL
Greek Travel Pages

KEA (ANI), Port, KYKLADES

You are here GREECE KYKLADES KEA

KEA Photo gallery


KEA Port KYKLADES

Find within KEA

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KEA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (6) members only


Total area information: 9 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port of entrance, Settlement, Listed traditional settlement, Peninsula, Bay, Ancient settlement
Other Names: AGIOS NIKOLAOS (Official name)
Postal Code: 84002
Tel +30 22880
Longitude: 24o 18' 45.05" E
Latitude: 37o 39' 39.64" N

Located in the same area of:
KORISSIA, Ancient city, KEA , GREECE

Located at/in/on:
Northwest (NW) coastline of: KEA, Island, KYKLADES , GREECE

Distances:
45 Nautical miles Northwest (NW) PIRAEUS, Town, ATTIKI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.