EL
Greek Travel Pages

MONI LANGOVARDAS (NAO), Monastery, PAROS

You are here GREECE PAROS MONI LANGOVARDAS

MONI LANGOVARDAS Monastery PAROS

Find within MONI LANGOVARDAS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MONI LANGOVARDAS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 34

Geographical Data

Other Names: MONI LONGOVARDAS (Alternative)
Postal Code: 84400
Tel +30 22840
Altitude: 160 meters
Longitude: 25o 11' 52.44" E
Latitude: 37o 06' 03.92" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.