EL
Greek Travel Pages

KATAFYGIO (LFM), Settlement, LEFKTRA

You are here GREECE LEFKTRA KATAFYGIO

KATAFYGIO Settlement LEFKTRA

Find within KATAFYGIO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KATAFYGIO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 44

Geographical Data

Other Names: KOTZOLEMEIKA, KOPSOLEMEIKA (Previous)
Postal Code: 24022
Tel +30 27210
Altitude: 500 meters
Longitude: 22o 15' 59.75" E
Latitude: 36o 54' 42.05" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.