EL
Greek Travel Pages

EXOCHORI (LFM), Village, LEFKTRA

You are here GREECE LEFKTRA EXOCHORI

EXOCHORI Village LEFKTRA

Find within EXOCHORI

pin
1
Related Destinations
View
bed
1
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for EXOCHORI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only
Sights (1)

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 318
1981 296

Geographical Data

Other Names: ANDROUVISTA (Previous)
Postal Code: 24022
Tel +30 27210
Altitude: 470 meters
Longitude: 22o 16' 05.11" E
Latitude: 36o 54' 05.09" N

Distances:
48 Kilometers Northwest (NW) the prefectural capital KALAMATA, Town, MESSINIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.