EL
Greek Travel Pages

KARPENISSI (KRP), Ski centre, EVRYTANIA

You are here GREECE EVRYTANIA KARPENISSI

KARPENISSI Photo gallery


KARPENISSI Ski centre EVRYTANIA

Find within KARPENISSI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
2
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KARPENISSI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ideal for mountain biking, Mountaintop
Other Names: DIAVOLOTOPOS (Mountaintop name), VELOUCHI (Ski centre)
Postal Code: 36100
Tel +30 22370
Longitude: 21o 48' 26.03" E
Latitude: 38o 56' 29.7" N

Easy access from:
12 Kilometers South (S) KARPENISSI, Town, EVRYTANIA , GREECE

Located:
on TYMFRISTOS, Mountain, EVRYTANIA , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.