EL
Greek Travel Pages

MILIOTADES (AZM), Village, EAST ZAGORI

You are here GREECE EAST ZAGORI MILIOTADES

MILIOTADES Photo gallery


MILIOTADES Village EAST ZAGORI

Find within MILIOTADES

pin
22
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for MILIOTADES

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only
Sights (1)


Total area information: 18 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 201

Geographical Data

Type of location: Town hall, Bridge
Other Names: DEMATI (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 45500
Tel +30 26560
Altitude: 540 meters
Longitude: 20o 57' 50.09" E
Latitude: 39o 43' 58.34" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.