EL
Greek Travel Pages

KOLOUMBOS (OIA), Beach, OIA

You are here GREECE OIA KOLOUMBOS

Map

Find within KOLOUMBOS


Additional area information for KOLOUMBOS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: KOULOUMBOS (Alternative)
Postal Code: 84702
Tel +30 22860
Longitude: 25o 25' 08.59" E
Latitude: 36o 28' 29.1" N

Located near the:
PARADISSOS, Settlement, OIA , GREECE

Geographical Boundaries

KOLOUMBOS (Beach ) nearby OIA (Village, Community administration center)>
OIA (Village, Community administration center) belongs to OIA (Community)
OIA (Community) belongs to SANTORINI (Island)
SANTORINI (Island) belongs to THIRA (Province)
THIRA (Province) belongs to KYKLADES (Island complex)
KYKLADES (Island complex) belongs to SOUTH AEGEAN (Region)
SOUTH AEGEAN (Region) belongs to GREECE (Country)

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2017 International Publications Ltd.