EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOS GEORGIOS (KBL), Rocky island, PATMOS

You are here GREECE PATMOS AGIOS GEORGIOS

AGIOS GEORGIOS Rocky island PATMOS

Find within AGIOS GEORGIOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for AGIOS GEORGIOS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: AGIOS GIORGIOS (Alternative)
Postal Code: 85500
Tel +30 22470
Longitude: 26o 35' 13.21" E
Latitude: 37o 20' 31" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.