EL
Greek Travel Pages

TEMESA (QCZ), Ancient city, CALABRIA

ITALY CALABRIA TEMESA


Find within TEMESA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for TEMESA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (7) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Homeric city, Homeric name, Ancient city
Other Names: TEMPSA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 88047
Tel +39 968

The city founded by settles of:
AUSONIA, Ancient country, CAMPANIA , ITALY

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.