EL
Greek Travel Pages

AGIOI THEODOROI (CPL), Rocky island, PLATANIAS

You are here GREECE PLATANIAS AGIOI THEODOROI

AGIOI THEODOROI Rocky island PLATANIAS

Find within AGIOI THEODOROI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for AGIOI THEODOROI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (1) members only
Sights (1)

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Fortress
Other Names: AKYTOS (Ancient)
Postal Code: 73100
Tel +30 28210
Longitude: 23o 55' 50.93" E
Latitude: 35o 32' 11.77" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.