EL
Greek Travel Pages

GELIBOLU (GLB), Town, TURKEY

You are here TURKEY GELIBOLU

GELIBOLU Town TURKEY

Find within GELIBOLU

pin
5
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for GELIBOLU

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 32 information found around the area

Geographical Data

Type of location: Port, Marina
Other Names: KALLIPOLIS (Greek name)
Longitude: 26o 40' 00" E
Latitude: 40o 23' 60" N

Located in the same area of:
KALLIPOLIS, Ancient city, TURKEY

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.