EL
Greek Travel Pages

LAVRION (LAV), Ancient city, ATTIKI

You are here GREECE ATTIKI LAVRION

LAVRION Ancient city ATTIKI

Find within LAVRION

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for LAVRION

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (5) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site, Ancient port
Other Names: LAURION, LAURIUM (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 19500
Tel +30 22920
Longitude: 24o 03' 34.33" E
Latitude: 37o 42' 25.27" N

Located in the same area of:
LAVRIO, Town, ATTIKI , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.