EL
Greek Travel Pages

NAXOS (JNX), Airport, NAXOS

You are here GREECE NAXOS NAXOS

NAXOS Airport NAXOS

Find within NAXOS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for NAXOS

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Domestic airport, Civil airport
Other Names: APOLLON (Airport name)
Postal Code: 84300
Tel +30 22850
Altitude: 3 meters
Longitude: 25o 22' 09.48" E
Latitude: 37o 04' 51.96" N

Distances:
3 Kilometers NAXOS, Town, KYKLADES , GREECE

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.