EL
Greek Travel Pages

NICHORIA (PTL), Mycenean settlement, PETALIDI

You are here GREECE PETALIDI NICHORIA

NICHORIA Mycenean settlement PETALIDI

Find within NICHORIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for NICHORIA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site, Ancient settlement, Mycenaean tombs
Other Names: NEOCHORIA (Alternative)
Postal Code: 24014
Tel +30 27220
Longitude: 21o 54' 49.35" E
Latitude: 37o 00' 11.75" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.