EL
Greek Travel Pages

KERA ELEOUSSA (AHH), Settlement, HERAKLIO

You are here GREECE HERAKLIO KERA ELEOUSSA

KERA ELEOUSSA Settlement HERAKLIO

Find within KERA ELEOUSSA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for KERA ELEOUSSA

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 8

Geographical Data

Other Names: ARAP - AGAS (Previous)
Postal Code: 70100
Tel +30 2810
Longitude: 25o 10' 18.14" E
Latitude: 35o 16' 25.28" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.