EL
Greek Travel Pages

PRASSIES (POA), Ancient demos, PORTO RAFTI

You are here GREECE PORTO RAFTI PRASSIES

PRASSIES Ancient demos PORTO RAFTI

Find within PRASSIES

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for PRASSIES

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient city, Ancient port
Other Names: PRASIAE (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 19003
Tel +30 22990
Altitude: 10 meters
Longitude: 24o 01' 22" E
Latitude: 37o 52' 04" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.