EL
Greek Travel Pages

INOI (MRA), Ancient city, MARATHONAS

You are here GREECE MARATHONAS INOI

INOI Photo gallery


INOI Ancient city MARATHONAS

Find within INOI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for INOI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Archaeological site, Acropolis
Other Names: OENOE (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 19007
Tel +30 22940
Altitude: 80 meters
Longitude: 23o 56' 00" E
Latitude: 38o 09' 24" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.