EL
Greek Travel Pages

EFYRA, Homeric city, CORINTHIA

You are here GREECE CORINTHIA EFYRA

EFYRA Homeric city CORINTHIA

Find within EFYRA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for EFYRA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Type of location: Ancient city
Other Names: EFYREA (Alternative), EPHYRAEA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 20500
Tel +30 27460
Longitude: 22o 55' 32.57" E
Latitude: 37o 56' 26.47" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.