EL
Greek Travel Pages

AZINIA (LAV), Ancient demos, ATTIKI

You are here GREECE ATTIKI AZINIA

AZINIA Ancient demos ATTIKI

Find within AZINIA

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View

Additional area information for AZINIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (4) members only

If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: AZENIEUS (Name of inhabitants), AZENIA (Bibliography)
Postal Code: 19200
Tel +30 210
Altitude: 50 meters
Longitude: 29o 56' 60" E
Latitude: 37o 40' 60" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.