EL
Greek Travel Pages

SIDERITIS (ATS), Isolated island, LEMNOS (LIMNOS)

You are here GREECE LEMNOS (LIMNOS) SIDERITIS

SIDERITIS Isolated island LEMNOS (LIMNOS)

Find within SIDERITIS

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for SIDERITIS

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Geographical Data

Other Names: SERGITSI (Local name)
Postal Code: 81401
Tel +30 22540
Longitude: 25o 08' 10.62" E
Latitude: 40o 01' 16.51" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.