EL
Greek Travel Pages

CHERSONISSI (MAR), Small island, KARYSTIA

You are here GREECE KARYSTIA CHERSONISSI


CHERSONISSI Small island KARYSTIA

Find within CHERSONISSI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for CHERSONISSI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 4

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement
Other Names: XERO (Local name)
Postal Code: 34013
Tel +30 22240
Longitude: 24o 17' 19.23" E
Latitude: 38o 01' 26.27" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.