EL
Greek Travel Pages

TRAGONISSI (MAR), Small island, KARYSTIA

You are here GREECE KARYSTIA TRAGONISSI


TRAGONISSI Small island KARYSTIA

Find within TRAGONISSI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for TRAGONISSI

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 1

Geographical Data

Type of location: Settlement
Other Names: TRAGOS (Local name)
Postal Code: 34013
Tel +30 22240
Longitude: 24o 16' 13.3" E
Latitude: 38o 01' 35.51" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.