EL
Greek Travel Pages

NEO CHALKIOPOULO (INA), Village, AMFILOCHIA

You are here GREECE AMFILOCHIA NEO CHALKIOPOULO

NEO CHALKIOPOULO Photo gallery


NEO CHALKIOPOULO Village AMFILOCHIA

Find within NEO CHALKIOPOULO

pin
61
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for NEO CHALKIOPOULO

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 20 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 636
1981 1220

Geographical Data

Type of location: Town hall, Municipal district
Other Names: CHALKIOPOULI (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 30017
Tel +30 26470
Altitude: 374 meters
Longitude: 21o 19' 35.63" E
Latitude: 38o 58' 23.99" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.