EL
Greek Travel Pages

ASSIMOCHORI (MHO), Village, KONITSA

You are here GREECE KONITSA ASSIMOCHORI

ASSIMOCHORI Village KONITSA

Find within ASSIMOCHORI

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for ASSIMOCHORI

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (3) members only


Total area information: 3 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 78
1981 90

Geographical Data

Type of location: Municipal district
Other Names: LESKATI, LISKATSI (Previous)
Postal Code: 44015
Tel +30 26550
Altitude: 970 meters
Longitude: 20o 45' 12.04" E
Latitude: 40o 15' 34.08" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.