EL
Greek Travel Pages

DILAKO (AZM), Settlement, EAST ZAGORI

You are here GREECE EAST ZAGORI DILAKO

DILAKO Settlement EAST ZAGORI

Find within DILAKO

pin
0
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for DILAKO

No information found
If you want to find additional information on the greater and/or surrounding areas select one of the titles below and click "more"

Population Census

Year Population
1991 63

Geographical Data

Other Names: SESSO (Previous)
Postal Code: 44014
Tel +30 26560
Altitude: 1000 meters
Longitude: 20o 59' 07.08" E
Latitude: 39o 52' 03.66" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.