EL
Greek Travel Pages

DIPOTAMIA (AKK), Village, KASTORIA

You are here GREECE KASTORIA DIPOTAMIA

DIPOTAMIA Village KASTORIA

Find within DIPOTAMIA

pin
5
Related Destinations
View
bed
0
Hotels & Accommodation
View
Boat
Domestic sea schedules

Additional area information for DIPOTAMIA

Choose one from the list below or click here to see them all (2) members only


Total area information: 4 information found around the area

Population Census

Year Population
1991 610
1981 597

Geographical Data

Type of location: Town hall
Other Names: AKRITES (Municipality distric name)
Postal Code: 52050
Tel +30 24670
Altitude: 962 meters
Longitude: 20o 59' 10.69" E
Latitude: 40o 29' 16.94" N

Ferry Departures
From

Copyright 1999-2019 International Publications Ltd.